Ambassadors by Location

Download the Ambassador List:

Click on a state or district to go directly to that group.

District of Columbia

LastFirstTitleWork AddressCityStateZip
BUTLERCARMENSERVICES TECHNICIAN935 V STREET NE, 4TH FLOORWASHINGTONDC20018
MARIONTERESASPECIAL CLERK2600 BARRY RD, 02 FLOORWASHINGTONDC20020

Delaware

LastFirstTitleWork AddressCityStateZip
BENNETTWARRENSERVICE TECHNICIAN600 INDUSTRIAL ST.WILMINGTONDE19801
BUCHMANMONICASTAFF CLERK124 S. STATE STREETDOVERDE19901
CARPENTERTRAVISSPLICING TECHNICIAN945 S CHAPEL ST, ROOM N/ANEWARKDE19713
DOUGHERTYBILLSPLICING TECHNICIAN945 S. CHAPEL STREETNEWARKDE19711
FANTINIMARCSERVICE TECHNICIAN600 INDUSTRIAL STREETWILMINGTONDE19801
FORBESMARGARETCONSULTANT3900 WASHINGTON ST., FLR. 3WILMINGTONDE19802
HOLMANNANCYMA901 TATNALL ST, FLR. 1WILMINGTONDE19801
HUMMELJIMSERVICE TECHNICIAN20 CORPORATE CIRCLENEW CASTLEDE19720
MARKOWSKIDIANASERVICE REPRESENTATIVE901 TATNALL ST, WILMINGTONWILMINGTONDE19801
MARTINMARIAASSIGNMENT ADMINISTRATOR901 N TATNALL ST, 01 FLOOR ROOM N/AWILMINGTONDE19801
PATRICEMEARS-SWIFTCONSULTANT142 S STATE STDOVERDE19901
RYANJIMPRESIDENT OF CWA LOCAL 131015033 SUMMIT BRIDGE RDMIDDLETOWNDE19709
SHARKEYSTEVESYSTEM TECHNICIAN1625 NEWPORT GAP PK,FLR.1MARSHALLTONDE19808

Maryland

LastFirstTitleWork AddressCityStateZip
BLIZZARDJAMESENGINEERING ASST.119 WASHINGTON AVE., FLR.2CHESTERTOWNMD21620
BROWNJOHNNYSYSTEMS TECHNICIAN13100 COLUMBIA PIKE, LLVL FLR.SILVER SPRINGMD20904
BROWNKENNARDSERVICE TECHNICIAN11920 TECH ROADSILVER SPRINGMD20904
BURCHSANDRACONSULTANT13100 COLUMBIA PIKE, FLR.4SILVER SPRINGMD20904
CARPENTERDUTCHINACFC COORDINATOR215 RITCHIE LANE, 2ND FLOORGLEN BURNIEMD21061
CLARKREASERVICE TECHNICIAN309 INTERNATIONAL CIRCLE, ROOM 151HUNT VALLEYMD21030
DINTERMANROBERTCABLE SPLICER450 E SOUTH STFREDERICKMD21701
FAZZINILISASTAFF REP DISTRICT 2-139602 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. HIGHWAY, UNIT DLANHAMMD20706
JOHNSONFREDERICKCABLE SPLICING TECHNICIAN309 INTERNATIONAL CIRCLEHUNT VALLEYMD21030
JOHNSONADRIANSERVICE TECHNICIAN13100 COLUMBIA PK, 2ND FLR, POD D-2SILVER SPRINGMD20904
JONESKAREN D.CONSULTANT13100 COLUMBIA PIKE,CFS,POD C1SILVER SPRINGMD20904
LEONZOMARTHACONSULTANT13100 COLUMBIA PIKE,CFS,POD C1SILVER SPRINGMD20904
MALONEFRANKSENIOR CONSULTANT-LABOR13101 COLUMBIA PIKE,FLR. 2SILVER SPRINGMD20904
MILLARDINESHEALTH CARE BENEFITS COORDINATOR13101 COLUMBIA PIKE, 3RD FLOOR ROOM 304DSILVER SPRINGMD20904
MILLEREDDIECABLE SPLICING TECHNICIAN8701 EDGEWORTH DRIVECAPITOL HEIGHTSMD20743
MONTGOMERYKARENCENTRAL OFFICE TECHNICIAN13100 COLUMBIA PIKE, FLR. 1SILVER SPRINGMD20904
MCCONNELLLISACENTRAL OFFICE TECHNICIAN6205 CRAIN HWYLA PLATAMD20646
OPFERSHANNONCABLE SPLICING TECHNICIAN1820 FOREST DRIVEANNAPOLISMD21401
PARKSVICKICONSULTANT1401 MT HERMON RD, 02 FLOOR ROOM N/ASALISBURYMD21804
ROBINSONMARSHACOMMUNICATIONS REP.13100 COLUMBIA PIKE,FLR.4,POD D-15SILVER SPRINGMD20904
SKEETERSLEAHCUSTOMER SVC. CLERK320 ST.PAUL PLACE., FLR. 1BALTIMOREMD21202
STOTTLEMYERMELISSACENTRAL OFFICE TECH1710 UNDERPASS WAYHAGERSTOWNMD21740
VICKLARRYSERVICE TECHNICIAN3525 CHEVROLET DR., FLR. 4ELLICOTT CITYMD21042

New Jersey

LastFirstTitleWork AddressCityStateZip
BERGNER-THOMPSONDAWNGENERAL CLERK600 HORIZON DRROBBINSVILLENJ08691
CAFFERYMARGARETCONSULTANT1100 ORANGE AVE, ROOM 466-01CRANFORDNJ07016
CORNWALLELIZABETHPRESIDENTC/O CWA LOCAL 1000 118 SOUTH AVENUE EASTCRANFORDNJ07016
CUTTINOMARIONCONSULTANT600 HORIZON DR.ROBBINSVILLENJ8691
GILLIARDANNCONSULTANT290 W. MT. PLEASANT AVELIVINGSTONNJ07039
GRANACARLOSCUSTOMER SVC. CLERK556 ROUTE 17 N, FLR. 9PARAMUSNJ07652
JOHNSONCYNTHIASERVICE REPRESENTATIVE290 W MT PLEASANT AVENUELIVINGSTONNJ07102
LAFFERTYAMYCONSULTANT600 HORIZON DR.-RM WESTROBBINSVILLENJ08691
MASONPHALICIACONSULTANT777 PRKWY AVE.,FLR.1,RM T49EWINGNJ08618
MOORMANLINDASERVICE ASSISTANT290 W. MT. PLEASANT AVELIVINGSTONNJ07039
MORRISONDORISCUSTOMER SALES REP.290 W MT PLEASANT AVENUELIVINGSTONNJ07102
ORTIZMARISDACONSULTANT-BILINGUAL290 W. MT. PLEASANT AVELIVINGSTONNJ07102
ROGERSJOHNCUSTOMER SALES REP.368 E BAY AVENUE, FLR. 1MANAHAWKINNJ08050
SMITHELEANORTRAINING LIASON777 PRKWY AVE.,FLR. 2EWINGNJ08618
VICTORDONNESSASERVICE REPRESENTATIVE290 W MT PLEASANT AVENUELIVINGSTONNJ07102
WALLKARENSUPERVISOR290 W. MT. PLEASANT AVELIVINGSTONNJ07039
WILBURN-OVERTON DIANNECONSULTANT290 W MT PLEASANT AVE, 2 FLOOR ROOM N/ALIVINGSTONNJ07039

Pennsylvania

LastFirstTitleWork AddressCityStateZip
BEHENNAERICCONSULTANT401 S HIGH ST., FLR. 2WEST CHESTERPA19382
BESWICKKATHYPAYROLL ANALYST416 7TH AVEPITTSBURGHPA15219
BROMINSKIJULIANECONSULTANT121 ADAMS AVE, 01 FLOORSCRANTONPA18503
BYRNEJOHNSPLICING TECHNICIAN2375 MILFORD SQUARE PIKEQUAKERSTOWNPA18951
CAPUTOJOSEPH FMAINTENANCE ADMINISTRATOR416 7TH AVE 05 FLOORPITTSBURGHPA15219
COLEMANRYAN TFORCE CLERK401 S HIGH ST, 02 FLOORWEST CHESTERPA19382
D'ANGELOTONYSERVICES TECHNICIAN21 ALEXANDER DRIVEHAZLETONPA18202
DALAISIOJULIECWA LOCAL 13500 PRESIDENT860 BROAD ST, SUITE 100EMMAUSPA18049
DEZZIRICHEASTERN REGION VICE PRESIDENTC/O CWA LOCAL 13000 EXECUTIVE OFFICE 2124 RACE ST. 3RD FLOORPHILADELPHIAPA19103
EBNERCINDYHEALTH CARE COORDINATOR723 LINDEN STREETALLENTOWNPA18101
EDWARDSSHALAWNSENIOR FIELD CLERK2210 LOTT STREETPHILADELPHIAPA19115
EVANCHECJESSICABILL PRODUCTION TECH.416 7TH AVENUE, FLR. 6PITTSBURGHPA15219
EVANCHECMONACUSTOMER BILLING ANALYST223 N. HIGHLAND AVE, FLR. 2PITTSBURGHPA15206
GONZALEZTARA ASWITCHING EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN777 E PARK DR, 01 FLOORHARRISBURGHPA17111
GROMEKJENNIFERPAYROLL ANALYST5400 CAMPBELLS RUN RD FLR 1PPITTSBURGHPA15205
HILLCRYSTALCONSULTANT404 W FOURTH ST. FLR. 2WILLIAMSPORTPA17701
HOWEJESSICACONSULTANT5400 CAMPBELLS RUN RDPITTSBURGHPA15205
KAUTROBERT (BOB)SPLICING TECHNICIAN479 N 3RD ST,PHILADELPHIAPA19123
KENAWELLAMYCONSULTANT1119 16TH STREET, FLR.1ALTOONAPA16601
KIHMNICKOUTSIDE PLANT TECHNICIAN1010 BETHLEHEM ROADCOLMARPA18915
KRIEBELDEBRASTAFF CLERK7150 WINDSOR DR., SUITE 6ALLENTOWNPA18106
KRIZANSUSANCONSULTANT126 N DUKE ST, 02 FLOORLANCASTERPA17602
LAFFERTYJOANSPLICING TECHNICAN205 ANDREWS ROADTREVOSEPA19047
LANESHERRIECONSULTANT900 RACE ST, 9TH FLOORPHILADELPHIAPA19107
LINTRONCUSTOMER SVC. AGENT416 7TH AVENUE, FLR. 2PITTSBURGHPA15219
MARCHESANOHELENMA401 S HIGH STREETWEST CHESTERPA19382
MOONEYEDDISTRICT 13 VICE-PRESIDENT230 S BROAD ST.,FLR. 19PHILADELPHIAPA19102
MORALESIDACONSULTANT20 S. SEVENTH STSTROUDSBURGPA18360
MOWERYCAROLSUPERVISOR5 W THIRD STREETBLOOMSBURGPA17815
MCDONALDBETTY JOSYSTEMS TECHNICIAN235 KING STREETPOTTSTOWNPA19464
NEUMEYERCINDYCWA LOCAL 135005400 CAMPBELLS RUN ROAD, RM. APITTSBURGHPA15205
OWENSCLEOMA777 E PARK DRIVE 2ND FLRHARRISBURGPA17111
PETTINEMIKESPLICING TECHNICAN205 ANDREWS ROADTREVOSEPA19053
RAPEDEANAMA416 7TH AVE., FLR. 4PITTSBURGHPA15222
REYNOLDSCHRISTINESTOREKEEPER125 GREAT VALLY PKWYMALVERNPA19355
ROGERSKIMBERLY MCONSULTANT900 RACE ST, 05 FLOORPHILADELPHIAPA19107
ROSSIMIKESPLICING TECHNICAN275 GEORGETOWN LANEVANPORTPA15009
SALLARDKELLESWITCHING EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN900 RACE ST, 03 FLOORPHILADELPHIAPA19107
SCONFIENZATERRIMA222 S MAIN STREET, FLR. 1WILKES-BARREPA18701
SENKOJEANNEENMA416 7TH AVE., FLR.6PITTSBURGHPA15219
SHULTZJENNIFERCONSULTANT5 W. THIRD STREETBLOOMSBURGPA17815
SMITHBRETTSERVICE TECHNICIAN145 E. CRAWFORD ST., FLR. 1CONNELLSVILLEPA15425
SPARKSKARENCONSULTANT401 S HIGH ST., FLR. 2WEST CHESTERPA19382
SZPARAJENNIFER LEECONSULTANT5400 CAMPBELLS RUN RDPITTSBURGHPA15205
TIMMDEREKSPLICING TECHNICAN900 RACE ST 3RD FLR ROOM TCP - NOC - NTCPHILADELPHIAPA19107
WARDWYNNETTASENIOR CLERK900 RACE STREET, FLR. 9PHILADELPHIAPA19107
WILLIAMSKEVINMAINTENANCE ADMINISTRATOR900 RACE ST, 01 FLOOR ROOM N/APHILADELPHIAPA19107
WYNECYNTHIATRANSLATION ADMINSTR.416 7TH AVENUE, 20TH FLOORPITTSBURGHPA15219
YORIOANTHONYSENIOR FIELD CLERK1026 HAY ST, 01 FLOOR ROOM BWILKINSBURGPA15221
ZEITLERMELANIESERVICE REPRESENTATIVE5400 CAMPBELLS RUN RDPITTSBURGHPA15205

Virginia

LastFirstTitleWork AddressCityStateZip
BALDERSONTERESADIRCTRY COMPILATION CLRKC/O VERIZON 79 MAIN STWARSAWVA22572
BOWENALFREDOCABLE SPLICING TECHNICIAN2937 GALLOWS RD, ROOM 01FALLS CHURCHVA22042
BROOKSLISAMA8751 PARK CENTRAL AVE., FLR. 1RICHMONDVA23227
BROWNCHRISCABLE SPLICING TECHNICIAN10900 HASTY LN, ROOM N/AMIDLOTHIANVA23112
CARTERVICTORIAENGINEERING ASSISTANT3011 HUNGARY SPRING ROAD, 2ND FLRRICHMONDVA23228
DAVISTHURMANSERVICE TECHNICIAN2046 ENFIELD DRHAMPTONVA23666
GAFFNEYCYNTHIAENGINEERING ASSISTANT3131B SEWELLS POINT ROADNORFOLKVA23513
GHANEMCYNTHIAFIBER CUST. SUPPRT ANALYST200 NEWMARKET FAIRNEWPORT NEWSVA23605
GOBLESHELLYSPECIAL CLERK200 NEWMARKET FAIR, FLR. 1NEWPORT NEWSVA23605
GREENFIELDCAROLYNCABLE SPLICING TECHNICIAN500 CARLISLE DRIVEHERNDONVA20170
GREGORYTANDIKAENGINEERING ASSISTANT2600 BRITTONS HILL RD., FLR.1RICHMONDVA23230
HINESKOREYCABLE SPLICING TECHNICIAN6925 EDSALL ROAD, SUITE 600ALEXANDRIAVA22312
HOUSTONRIKEDAFACILITIES ADMINISTRATOR52 RICHNECK RDNEWPORT NEWSVA23608
HUDNALLLESLEEDIRCTRY COMPILATION CLRK79 MAIN STREETWARSAWVA22572
JOHNSON (PERKINS)KIMBERLYCENTRAL OFFICE TECHNICIAN8751 PARK CENTRAL DRIVE, SUITE 500RICHMONDVA23227
JONESDRUCILLASYSTEMS TECHNICIANPENTAGON BLDG. RM 1D 288 BSMTARLINGTONVA22201
LEVESQUEDAWNMA8751 PARK CENTRAL DR, SUITE 500RICHMONDVA23227
MANTLOJAMESCABLE SPLICING TECHNICIAN2501 WEIR ROADCHESTERVA23831
MAESE SRJAIMEFIBER CUSTOMER SUPPORT ANALYST200 NEWMARKET FAIR FLR 2NEWPORT NEWSVA23605
PLEMMONSTOMCABLE SPLICING TECHNICIAN2920 ELMHURST LANEPORTSMOUTHVA23701
POMPEYBETTYMA8751 PARK CENTRAL AVRICHMONDVA23221
SANESTONYACABLE SPLICING TECHNICIAN7309 FORDSON ROADALEXANDRIAVA22306
SIZEMOREMICHAELCONSULTANT831 PARK AVENUE SWNORTONVA24273
ST. CLAIRALISONFIBER NETWORK TECHNICIAN200 NEWMARKET FAIR, UPPER FLR.NEWPORT NEWSVA23605
TAYLORBYRON (CHUCK)RCMAC CLERK3131 A SEWELLS POINT RD,FLR.1NORFOLKVA23513
TODDAMANDACWA5809 LAKESIDE AVENUERICHMONDVA23228
WAMPLERJAMIECABLE SPLICER2370 TYLER RD, 01 FLOORCHRISTIANBURGVA24073
WESTGATESTACYCONSULTANT700-706 CHURCH ST., FLR.5LYNCHBURGVA24504

West Virginia

LastFirstTitleWork AddressCityStateZip
GREENESTACYGENERAL CLERK425 HOLDENCLARKSBURGWV26301